स्कल्प्टिसिम क्रिकेट · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
2026-10-24 17:17The Empty Shell Report: The Provenance Crisis in Indian Golf Coverage
2026-10-24 10:45Indian Golf's Pipeline: Not a Promise, a Chain of Handoffs
2026-10-24 02:42Golf's Blank Sheet: An Audit of Data, Purses and Coverage
2026-10-24 00:30Louis Oosthuizen Leaves LIV Golf: The Schedule Excuse, the Membership Rule, and the Open File of 2027
2026-10-23 23:38Empty Returns, Full Ledger: The Real Arithmetic of an Indian Golf Tour Card
Two Changes, One Explanation: Kishan's Adductor Strain and Mayank Yadav's Blank Column
Ishan Kishan’s Injury: India’s Real Question in Christchurch Is Team Balance, Not the Wicketkeeper
The Blank File and the Missing Boy: Where Asian Cricket's Youth Record Goes to Die
The Bell Lap at Port Elizabeth: South Africa's Innings Win Exposes Australia's Batting Fault Line
Afghanistan's Tri-Nation Trophy: Zimbabwe's 39 Unused Balls and a Record With No Source
Empty Intake, Full Page: The Data-Integrity Crisis in Cricket Reporting
Christchurch's 280 Strike Rate: Naman Dhir's 15 Balls Prove a Role, Not a Skill Level
Sanju Samson's 67 off 33: Did Fearless Batting Win Christchurch, or Just the Powerplay?
The Empty Payload: When Cricket's Data Pipeline Fails in Silence
The 28.1 Overs at the WACA: This Draw Was Made by Western Australia's Top Order, Not by Paris and Curtis
A Squad Update Before Baroda: Renuka's 'Bowling Volume' and Kalita's One Wicket in 13 Matches
Windhoek's 1,700 Metres and Jordan Neill's Empty Column: Auditing Ireland's Five-Match ODI Block
Mbappé's 73rd, Kane's Tenth Match, and the Header No Record Book KeepsIn the 52nd minute Kylian Mbappé went up and headed the ball backwards, into...
Six to Eight Weeks: Saka's Hamstring, the Emirates Calendar and Everton's Draw LedgerThe sound at the Emirates that night was not the sound of a win. In the 80th...
Luis Enrique's 49-Match Record: The Story Isn't the Number, It's the DefinitionA screenshot landed on my phone around eleven on Tuesday night — Luis Enrique...
Basketball· Reviews
-
1
Ninety Seconds in Austin: A 6-7 Block, a 7-5 Question, and Houston's 114-110 Win
-
2
Lessort's 9-of-10: A Finisher's Season High, and the Open Ledger of Six Rebounds
-
3
The Real Box Score of Ring Night: Philadelphia Collected the Help-Defense Tax From New York
-
4
Luka Doncic and the Lakers: The Real Question Is a Playoff-Ready Body, Not a Scoring Title
-
5
Zion Williamson: The Real Scoreline Is 62 Games, Not 22 Points
Commonwealth Kabaddi Day 1 in Ahmedabad: The Table Adds Up, Its Message Doesn't2026-10-24
India vs England, Match 4: The Scoreboard Will Speak, the Ledger Will Stay Silent2026-10-24
The Do-or-Die Ledger: Where the PKL's Young-Raider Premium Breaks2026-10-24
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Deputy: One Press Release, Two Names and Four Blank Spaces2026-10-23
India vs England, Match 4 — Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Real Cost of Rotation, the Missing Rivals, and the Limits of the Scoreboard2026-10-23
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Match 4: India's First Page in Ahmedabad, and Why the Squad Ledger Will Matter More Than the Scoreline2026-10-23
Surjeet Singh captain, Naveen Kumar deputy: at Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Iran's absence is the real story2026-10-23
First Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship in Ahmedabad: 13 Nations, 62 Matches, and the Women's Draw Arithmetic the Press Kit Left Out2026-10-23
Pakistan Withdrew and Nobody Filed the Reason: At Ahmedabad's 13-Team Championship, the Real Story Is Format2026-10-23
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: A 62-Match Calendar and the 23-Match Question2026-10-23
The Bill for Wrestling's Comeback: An Empty Calendar, a Faceless League and the Audit of Eight Medals2026-10-24
The 100-Gram Verdict: The Bout India Lost on the Scale, Not the Mat2026-10-23
After 50.1 kg: In Indian wrestling, the entry list is moving faster than the akhadas2026-10-24
From Paris's 100 Grams to the 2026 Akhada: Auditing Indian Wrestling's Protocol2026-10-23
The Verdict of the Scale: When 100 Grams Changed the Trial Map2026-10-24
The 100-Gram Case: From the Paris Scale to India's Wrestling Pipeline2026-10-23
Six of Eighteen: Indian Wrestling's Real Ledger Isn't Medals, It's the Empty Quota Slots2026-10-23
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window: A Slot, a Department, and the Price of 100 Grams2026-10-23
Eight Medals, Seven Wrestlers, Six Districts: The Column Nobody Asked For in Indian Wrestling2026-10-24
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Boxing
Liverpool's First Bell: World Boxing's New Era and the Cost Outside the RopesSeptember 2026, Liverpool's M&S Bank Arena. Ninety seconds between the third...
Boxing
The Weight-Cut Ledger: India's Boxing Medical Record That No File HoldsIn 2026, at the AIBA Women's World Championships in New Delhi, I was a...
Boxing
Paris and the Zero: Indian Boxing Didn't Lose Medals, It Lost the RegisterHook November 2026, KD Jadhav Indoor Hall, New Delhi. After the 48kg final I...
Liverpool's First Bell: World Boxing's New Era and the Cost Outside the RopesSeptember 2026, Liverpool's M&S Bank Arena. Ninety seconds between the third...
Boxing
The Weight-Cut Ledger: India's Boxing Medical Record That No File HoldsIn 2026, at the AIBA Women's World Championships in New Delhi, I was a...
Boxing
Paris and the Zero: Indian Boxing Didn't Lose Medals, It Lost the RegisterHook November 2026, KD Jadhav Indoor Hall, New Delhi. After the 48kg final I...
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
The Three-Minute Lead in Sydney, and a Test Tube in Kenya: Peres Jepchirchir Suspended for EPO
An Empty Split Sheet Is Not a Clean Record: In Indian Athletics, the Dangerous Number Is the One Nobody Entered
Ruti Aga: A Forged Prescription, a Six-Year Ban, and the Drug Class Almost Every Report Got Wrong
The Empty Ledger: Indian Athletics' Real Crisis Is the Numbers Nobody Ever Wrote Down
Sydney's 2:18:31 and the Sample From Kenya: The Missing Page in Jepchirchir's File
Ruti Aga: A Forged Prescription, a Six-Year Ban, and the Drug Class Almost Every Report Got Wrong
Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold, and a Mark With an Incomplete Paper Trail
India's Youth Athletics Records: Where the Score Sheet Is Missing, the Mark Is Only a Claim
An Empty Split Sheet Is Not a Clean Record: In Indian Athletics, the Dangerous Number Is the One Nobody Entered
Zero Names, Zero Marks: What an Empty Athletics Report Actually Tells Us
The Blank Column: The Count of Indian Women's Athletics That Was Never Recorded
The Three-Minute Lead in Sydney, and a Test Tube in Kenya: Peres Jepchirchir Suspended for EPO
Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold and a Half-Filled File
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: Two Years for the Substance, Four for the Forged Prescription
Ningbo: Rybakina's Second Set Was a Blank Serve Column, Not a Defeat
Wrexham W100: The Ledger Behind the British Trio's Wins, Where Ranking and Real Form Diverge
Six Weeks on the Scan, Eleven Months on the Calendar: Who Keeps Tennis's Injury Ledger
Where the Scoresheet Ends: How to Read Tennis's Incomplete Record
Ningbo's 10-Break Win: Shnaider's Scoreline Tells a Bigger Story
Row 48, Blank: Where Indian Tennis Loses Its Injury Data
Wrexham W100: The Ledger Behind the British Trio's Wins, Where Ranking and Real Form Diverge
A Tennis Label on a Tyre Tariff: The Customs Ruling That Walked Into My Pipeline
Ningbo QF: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 — One Variable Broke in the Middle Set, and the No. 1 Claim Still Needs an Audit
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
1Sixty Minutes of Poison: The Najdorf Label, the Elephant Gambit's Game, and a Gamble That Works Only Once
2IM at 11: Anatomy of a Record Claim, and the Data That Hasn't Arrived Yet
3A 60-Minute Elephant Gambit Pitch: Najdorf on the Cover, Zero Data Inside
4A Najdorf Headline, an Elephant Payload: A Sixty-Minute Course and the Shrinking Price of Surprise
5European Club Cup: What 'Perfect' Actually Scores — and the 60-Minute Scotch Video Riding the Headline
627 Miniatures, 10 Opening Articles and a September Issue: The Real Debate Around ChessBase Magazine #225
The US GP Photos Are an Invoice: Cadillac's Two Names, Mercedes' New Seat and the Missing Caption 18
Austin's Stage, the Paddock's Graph: The Real Data Buried in Lawson's Show and Ricciardo's Presence
Daniel Ricciardo's Special Support for Liam Lawson in Austin: The Real F1 Story Is Brand Equity
Taylor Swift, COTA and the Ledger of a Concert: Re-Auditing the 2026 United States Grand Prix Weekend
Ferrari's Blueprint Livery: The Headline Was the Design, the Story Was HP's Factory
Abu Dhabi 2026: Horner's Memoir Pried Open the Race Director's Door
1Indian Golf's Pipeline: Not a Promise, a Chain of Handoffs
2Golf's Blank Sheet: An Audit of Data, Purses and Coverage
3Louis Oosthuizen Leaves LIV Golf: The Schedule Excuse, the Membership Rule, and the Open File of 2027
4Jarvis's 65 in Cheonan: a one-shot lead resting on seven-month-old evidence
5Indian Golf's Empty Dataset: The Co-Sanction Trial and the Rows That Were Never Logged
6Oosthuizen's LIV Exit: The Real Stake Is the Nov. 16 Membership Card, Not the Calendar
No Timesheet Arrived in Austin — Antonelli's Title Now Rests on Pure Arithmetic
Crawford Drives Stroll's AMR26 in Mexico FP1: The 2,240-Metre Data and a Sentence With No Number Behind It
Formula E's Verstappen 'Invitation': 600kW Specs, an Unmade Call, and Zandvoort 2027
Colapinto's Open Letter to His Own Fans: Post-Singapore Online Abuse of Alpine Crew and the Advice to Hide Team Logos
Abu Dhabi 2026: Horner's Memoir Pried Open the Race Director's Door
Daniel Ricciardo's Special Support for Liam Lawson in Austin: The Real F1 Story Is Brand Equity
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408









