स्कल्प्टिसिम क्रिकेट · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
2026-10-24 17:17The Empty Shell Report: The Provenance Crisis in Indian Golf Coverage
2026-10-24 10:45Indian Golf's Pipeline: Not a Promise, a Chain of Handoffs
2026-10-24 02:42Golf's Blank Sheet: An Audit of Data, Purses and Coverage
2026-10-24 00:30Louis Oosthuizen Leaves LIV Golf: The Schedule Excuse, the Membership Rule, and the Open File of 2027
2026-10-23 23:38Empty Returns, Full Ledger: The Real Arithmetic of an Indian Golf Tour Card
Brook's 202: A Record Built on Rawalpindi's Flat Track, and the Question Left Behind
Afghanistan's Tri-Nation Trophy: Zimbabwe's 39 Unused Balls and a Record With No Source
Nahid Rana's Injury: The Story From Mirpur's Rehab Room That Exposes Bangladesh's Real Pace Depth
Two Changes, One Explanation: Kishan's Adductor Strain and Mayank Yadav's Blank Column
Empty Dataset, Full Column: Asian Cricket's Most Expensive Habit
Two Changes, One Explanation: Kishan's Adductor Strain and Mayank Yadav's Blank Column
Ishan Kishan’s Injury: India’s Real Question in Christchurch Is Team Balance, Not the Wicketkeeper
The Blank File and the Missing Boy: Where Asian Cricket's Youth Record Goes to Die
The Bell Lap at Port Elizabeth: South Africa's Innings Win Exposes Australia's Batting Fault Line
Pakistan's Test Squad for Sri Lanka: Three Uncapped Batters In, Rizwan and Imam Still Out
Afghanistan's Tri-Nation Trophy: Zimbabwe's 39 Unused Balls and a Record With No Source
Christchurch's 280 Strike Rate: Naman Dhir's 15 Balls Prove a Role, Not a Skill Level
Sanju Samson's 67 off 33: Did Fearless Batting Win Christchurch, or Just the Powerplay?
The Empty Payload: When Cricket's Data Pipeline Fails in Silence
The 28.1 Overs at the WACA: This Draw Was Made by Western Australia's Top Order, Not by Paris and Curtis
A Squad Update Before Baroda: Renuka's 'Bowling Volume' and Kalita's One Wicket in 13 Matches
Windhoek's 1,700 Metres and Jordan Neill's Empty Column: Auditing Ireland's Five-Match ODI Block
Facial Recognition Outside Stamford Bridge: The Camera Is Not the Question, the Watchlist IsThe first thing I checked was not the score, but the restart. Reading a match...
A Tax Office Notice Wearing a Football Label: The October 20, 2026 Receipt That Isn't in Any StadiumOctober 20, 2026 falls on a Tuesday. October 23, 2026 falls on a Friday. Thos...
A Two-Centimetre Incision, a Nine-Month Claim: The ACL Repair 'Breakthrough' Standing on One KneeTwo centimetres of incision. Sixty minutes on the table. Nine months to the...
Kashima's Brazil Broadcast: Zico's Channel, a Midnight Slot and a Hidden Recruitment InstrumentThe first thing I check is the timestamp, then the story. On 22 October 2026,...
Basketball· Latest
-
1
Ninety Seconds in Austin: A 6-7 Block, a 7-5 Question, and Houston's 114-110 Win
-
2
Lessort's 9-of-10: A Finisher's Season High, and the Open Ledger of Six Rebounds
-
3
The Real Box Score of Ring Night: Philadelphia Collected the Help-Defense Tax From New York
-
4
Luka Doncic and the Lakers: The Real Question Is a Playoff-Ready Body, Not a Scoring Title
-
5
Zion Williamson: The Real Scoreline Is 62 Games, Not 22 Points
Commonwealth Kabaddi Day 1 in Ahmedabad: The Table Adds Up, Its Message Doesn't2026-10-24
India vs England, Match 4: The Scoreboard Will Speak, the Ledger Will Stay Silent2026-10-24
The Do-or-Die Ledger: Where the PKL's Young-Raider Premium Breaks2026-10-24
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Deputy: One Press Release, Two Names and Four Blank Spaces2026-10-23
India vs England, Match 4 — Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Real Cost of Rotation, the Missing Rivals, and the Limits of the Scoreboard2026-10-23
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Match 4: India's First Page in Ahmedabad, and Why the Squad Ledger Will Matter More Than the Scoreline2026-10-23
Surjeet Singh captain, Naveen Kumar deputy: at Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Iran's absence is the real story2026-10-23
First Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship in Ahmedabad: 13 Nations, 62 Matches, and the Women's Draw Arithmetic the Press Kit Left Out2026-10-23
Pakistan Withdrew and Nobody Filed the Reason: At Ahmedabad's 13-Team Championship, the Real Story Is Format2026-10-23
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: A 62-Match Calendar and the 23-Match Question2026-10-23
After 50.1 kg: In Indian wrestling, the entry list is moving faster than the akhadas2026-10-24
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window: A Slot, a Department, and the Price of 100 Grams2026-10-23
From Paris's 100 Grams to the 2026 Akhada: Auditing Indian Wrestling's Protocol2026-10-23
The 100-Gram Verdict: The Bout India Lost on the Scale, Not the Mat2026-10-23
Six of Eighteen: Indian Wrestling's Real Ledger Isn't Medals, It's the Empty Quota Slots2026-10-23
The Verdict of the Scale: When 100 Grams Changed the Trial Map2026-10-24
Eight Medals, Seven Wrestlers, Six Districts: The Column Nobody Asked For in Indian Wrestling2026-10-24
The Bill for Wrestling's Comeback: An Empty Calendar, a Faceless League and the Audit of Eight Medals2026-10-24
The 100-Gram Case: From the Paris Scale to India's Wrestling Pipeline2026-10-23
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Boxing
Liverpool's First Bell: World Boxing's New Era and the Cost Outside the RopesSeptember 2026, Liverpool's M&S Bank Arena. Ninety seconds between the third...
Boxing
The Weight-Cut Ledger: India's Boxing Medical Record That No File HoldsIn 2026, at the AIBA Women's World Championships in New Delhi, I was a...
Boxing
Paris and the Zero: Indian Boxing Didn't Lose Medals, It Lost the RegisterHook November 2026, KD Jadhav Indoor Hall, New Delhi. After the 48kg final I...
Liverpool's First Bell: World Boxing's New Era and the Cost Outside the RopesSeptember 2026, Liverpool's M&S Bank Arena. Ninety seconds between the third...
Boxing
The Weight-Cut Ledger: India's Boxing Medical Record That No File HoldsIn 2026, at the AIBA Women's World Championships in New Delhi, I was a...
Boxing
Paris and the Zero: Indian Boxing Didn't Lose Medals, It Lost the RegisterHook November 2026, KD Jadhav Indoor Hall, New Delhi. After the 48kg final I...
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
The Three-Minute Lead in Sydney, and a Test Tube in Kenya: Peres Jepchirchir Suspended for EPO
An Empty Split Sheet Is Not a Clean Record: In Indian Athletics, the Dangerous Number Is the One Nobody Entered
Ruti Aga: A Forged Prescription, a Six-Year Ban, and the Drug Class Almost Every Report Got Wrong
The Empty Ledger: Indian Athletics' Real Crisis Is the Numbers Nobody Ever Wrote Down
Sydney's 2:18:31 and the Sample From Kenya: The Missing Page in Jepchirchir's File
India's Youth Athletics Records: Where the Score Sheet Is Missing, the Mark Is Only a Claim
The Empty Cell and the Full Stadium: India's Athletics Record That Was Never Written Down
The Three-Minute Lead in Sydney, and a Test Tube in Kenya: Peres Jepchirchir Suspended for EPO
Zero Names, Zero Marks: What an Empty Athletics Report Actually Tells Us
The Blank Column on the Result Sheet: Indian Athletics Isn't Short of Numbers, It's Short of Witnesses
The Empty Ledger: Indian Athletics' Real Crisis Is the Numbers Nobody Ever Wrote Down
Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold, and a Mark With an Incomplete Paper Trail
Sydney's 2:18:31 and the Sample From Kenya: The Missing Page in Jepchirchir's File
A Forged Prescription, A Real Knee: The Six-Year Ledger of Ruti Aga
Row 48, Blank: Where Indian Tennis Loses Its Injury Data
Where the Scoresheet Ends: How to Read Tennis's Incomplete Record
Zero Input, Nine Dimensions: When 'Not Available' Is the Most Honest Answer in Tennis Analysis
A Tennis Label on a Tyre Tariff: The Customs Ruling That Walked Into My Pipeline
Ningbo QF: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 — One Variable Broke in the Middle Set, and the No. 1 Claim Still Needs an Audit
Row 48, Blank: Where Indian Tennis Loses Its Injury Data
Wrexham W100: The Ledger Behind the British Trio's Wins, Where Ranking and Real Form Diverge
A Tennis Label on a Tyre Tariff: The Customs Ruling That Walked Into My Pipeline
Ningbo QF: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 — One Variable Broke in the Middle Set, and the No. 1 Claim Still Needs an Audit
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
1Sixty Minutes of Poison: The Najdorf Label, the Elephant Gambit's Game, and a Gamble That Works Only Once
2IM at 11: Anatomy of a Record Claim, and the Data That Hasn't Arrived Yet
3A 60-Minute Elephant Gambit Pitch: Najdorf on the Cover, Zero Data Inside
4A Najdorf Headline, an Elephant Payload: A Sixty-Minute Course and the Shrinking Price of Surprise
5European Club Cup: What 'Perfect' Actually Scores — and the 60-Minute Scotch Video Riding the Headline
627 Miniatures, 10 Opening Articles and a September Issue: The Real Debate Around ChessBase Magazine #225
Smallest Allowance, Narrowest Window: George Russell's 2026 and the Arithmetic Behind 'This Won't Be My Last Shot
Abu Dhabi 2026: Horner's Memoir Pried Open the Race Director's Door
The US GP Photos Are an Invoice: Cadillac's Two Names, Mercedes' New Seat and the Missing Caption 18
Austin's Stage, the Paddock's Graph: The Real Data Buried in Lawson's Show and Ricciardo's Presence
Nine Columns, Nine N/A: The Day the F1 Analysis Pipeline Came Back Empty
Formula E's Verstappen 'Invitation': 600kW Specs, an Unmade Call, and Zandvoort 2027
1Indian Golf's Pipeline: Not a Promise, a Chain of Handoffs
2Golf's Blank Sheet: An Audit of Data, Purses and Coverage
3Louis Oosthuizen Leaves LIV Golf: The Schedule Excuse, the Membership Rule, and the Open File of 2027
4Jarvis's 65 in Cheonan: a one-shot lead resting on seven-month-old evidence
5Indian Golf's Empty Dataset: The Co-Sanction Trial and the Rows That Were Never Logged
6Oosthuizen's LIV Exit: The Real Stake Is the Nov. 16 Membership Card, Not the Calendar
No Timesheet Arrived in Austin — Antonelli's Title Now Rests on Pure Arithmetic
Crawford Drives Stroll's AMR26 in Mexico FP1: The 2,240-Metre Data and a Sentence With No Number Behind It
Formula E's Verstappen 'Invitation': 600kW Specs, an Unmade Call, and Zandvoort 2027
Colapinto's Open Letter to His Own Fans: Post-Singapore Online Abuse of Alpine Crew and the Advice to Hide Team Logos
Abu Dhabi 2026: Horner's Memoir Pried Open the Race Director's Door
Daniel Ricciardo's Special Support for Liam Lawson in Austin: The Real F1 Story Is Brand Equity
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408









